LivingstonTrap.com


Browse LCTL
- Home
- Shooter Scores
    > A-on-do-wa-nuh
    > Conesus Lake
    > Holfield
    > Honeoye
    > Lima
    > Mt. Morris
    > Mumford
    > Springwater
    > York
- Category Scores
    > Junior
    > Lady
    > Senior Veteran
    > Veteran
    > Armed Services
    > Parent Junior
    > Parent Child
    > Husband Wife
    > Cy Linton
    > 5 Person Team
- Standings
- Shoot Calendar
- Club Information
- Mailing List
- Discussion
- Contact
- Links
- Shoot-off
- History
- Roadrunner 2016
Shoot-off Classes and Trophy Teams
Here are the shoot-off classes and trophy teams:
A-On-Do-Wa-Nuh
Smith, Tom 49
Doran, Mike 48
Weichman, Kenny 45
Doran, Brooke      (JR) 43
Welsted, Kirk 47
232
Conesus Lake
Caryl, David 48
Parmelee, Howard 49
Morsch Jr., Steve 43
Smith, Ed 47
Morsch, Joe 49
236
Hol-field
Kline, Charlie 47
Sherbinski, Ray 47
Rogers, Gary 45
Williard, Larry 43
Rogers, Jim 46
228
Honeoye
Abbott, Jeremy     (JR) 47
Long, Kevin 42
VanAmburg, Rich 38
Slocum, Jacob 47
James, Jerry 42
216
Lima
Alderson, Don 48
Boldt, Bill 49
Evans, Curt 45
Evans, Christopher 43
Evans, Larry 39
224
Mt. Morris
Campbell, Mike 48
Herbstsommer, Tim 49
Semmel, Butch 49
Cichelli, Dave 47
Wing, Roger 47
240 CH
Mumford
Sickles, Ted 42
Grattan, Rick 46
Letson, Walt 46
D'Angelo, Jim 45
King, Frank 38
217
Springwater
Wyatt, Bob 47
Lander, Tom 48
Mastin, Rich 47
Garwood, John 47
Vose, Larry 48
237
York
Davis, Cory 47
Stella, Joe 47
Davis, Jim 48
Loomis, Richard 47
Ashley, Jerry 46
235
Class AA:
Wyatt, Bob 47
Caryl, David 48
Kline, Charlie 47
Campbell, Mike 48
Lander, Tom 48
Sherbinski, Ray 47
Herbstsommer, Tim 49 1T
Mastin, Rich 47
Parmelee, Howard 49 1T
Semmel, Butch 49 3rd
Garwood, John 47
Davis, Cory 47
Smith, Tom 49
Alderson, Don 48
Vose, Larry 48
Doran, Mike 48
Deburgomaster, Roger
Boldt, Bill 49
Sullivan, Bob 48
Rogers, Gary 45
Williard, Larry 43
Class A
Cichelli, Dave 47
Rogers, Jim 46
Woodhams, Jim 45
Stella, Joe 47
Davis, Jim 48
Davis, Terry 48 2nd
Wing, Roger 47
Pelka, Fred 44
Morsch Jr., Steve 43
Crudele, Mike 47
Smith, Ed 47
Lander, Beth 41
McAllister, Bob 46
Morsch, Joe 49 1st
Hartnett, Dave 48 3rd
Toombs, Andy 47
Weichman, Kenny 45
Luther, Dave 41
Loomis, Richard 47
Pitt, Josh  (JR) 44
Class B:
Evans, Curt 45
Sickles, Ted 42
Doran, Brooke     (JR) 43
James, Bryce 42
Reid, Jon 42
Grattan, Rick 46 3rd
Letson, Walt 46
D'Angelo, Jim 44
Ashley, Jerry 46
Caryl, Dan 40
Abbott, Jeremy  (JR) 47 1st
Davis, Ken 45
Welsted, Kirk 47 2nd
Frew, John 41
Abbott, Jim
Evans, Christopher 43
Caryl, Robert 45
Lamonica, Tom 35
King, Frank 38
Keenan, Chuck 39
Pilc, John 44
Flick, Mike 41
Class C:
Steinmetz, Sherry 42
Long, Kevin 42
Somers, John 43
Hamann, Pete 47 1st
Small, Bryan 46 3rd
Fulkerson, Sheldon
Mildenberger, Bill
Kostraba, Emil 46 2nd
Singleton, Jeff 39
Auger, Norm
Evans, Larry 39
Taft, Tim 43
Sullivan, Tim 45
Oberlin, Don
German, Carl 41
VanAmburg, Rich 38
Olney, Dick
Bucher, Tom 43
Fitzsimmons, Sheila 38
Hodges, Jim 38
Zimmerman, Bill
Class D:
Doran, Luke        (JR) 34
Jordan, Dale 35
Reehil, Glen 42
Scroger, Tom 31
Rumfola, Chris 38
Fitchette, Ted 35
Hayes, Chris 43 3rd
Martin, Joe
Slocum, Jacob  (JR) 47 1st
Flick, James      (JR) 37
Distefano, Steve 43 2nd
Forsyth, Jack 41
James, Jerry 42
Semmel, Wayne 40
Fitzsimmons, Randy 40
Hilburger, Dennis E. 37
Slocum, Dwight 40
Kohn, Doug 40
Rogers, Adam
Latko, Stan 35
McIntyre, Bill 36
Smith, Matt         (JR) 22